52nd Baeksang Art Awards 2016 Subtitle Indonesia

By | Juni 5, 2016

Download 52nd Baeksang Art Awards 2016 Subtitle Indonesia

52nd Baeksang Art Awards 2016 Subtitle Indonesia

52nd Baeksang Art Awards 2016 Subtitle Indonesia

Event : Paeksang Arts Awards
Edition : 52nd
presented by : IS PLUS Corp
Date : 3 June 2016
Waktu: 20.30
lokasi : Seoul, Korea

Download 52nd Baeksang Art Awards 2016 Subtitle Indonesia

Part 1: Uptobox | Usercloud | Tusfile | Solidfile
Part 2: Uptobox | Usercloud | Tusfile | SolidfileSubtitle Indonesia

Untuk Daftar Pemenang Di Baeksang Arts Awards ini silahkan baca di bawah :

Grand Prize (Daesang)

    Winner: Lee Joon-Ik (“Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet” & “The Throne“)

Best Film

    Winner: “Assassination“
    Nominees:
        “Fourth Place“
        “Inside Men“
        “Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet“
        “Veteran“
        “Assassination“

Best Director

    Winner: Ryoo Seung-Wan (“Veteran“)
    Nominees:
        Ryoo Seung-Wan (“Veteran“)
        Oh Seung-Uk (“The Shameless“)
        Woo Min-Ho (“Inside Men“)
        Lee Joon-Ik (“Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet]”)
        Choi Dong-Hoon (“Assassination“)

Best Actor

    Winner: Lee Byung-Hun (“Inside Men“)
    Nominees:
        Baek Yoon-Sik (“Inside Men“)
        Song Kang-Ho (“The Throne“)
        Yoo Ah-In (“The Throne“)
        Lee Byung-Hun (“Inside Men“)
        Hwang Jung-Min (“Veteran“)

Best Actress

    Winner: Jeon Do-Yeon (“The Shameless“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Hye-Soo (“Coin Locker Girl“)
        Lee Jung-Hyun (“Alice In Earnestland“)
        Jeon Do-Yeon (“The Shameless“)
        Gianna Jun (“Assassination“)
        Han Hyo-Joo (“The Beauty Inside“)

Best Supporting Actor

    Winner: Lee Kyoung-Young (“The Unfair“)
    Nominees:
        Bae Sung-Woo (“Office“)
        Um Tae-Goo (“Coin Locker Girl“)
        Oh Dal-Su (“Assassination“)
        Lee Kyoung-Young (“The Unfair“)
        Cho Jin-Woong (“Assassination“)

Best Supporting Actress

    Winner: Ra Mi-Ran (“The Himalayas“)
    Nominees:
        Ra Mi-Ran (“The Himalayas“)
        Ryoo Hyoun-Kyoung (“Office“)
        Uhm Ji-Won (“The Silenced“)
        Jang Young-Nam (“The Classified File“)
        Jeon Hye-Jin (“The Throne“)

Best New Director

    Winner: Han Jun-Hee (“Coin Locker Girl“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Sung-Je (“The Unfair“)
        Ahn Gooc-Jin (“Alice In Earnestland“)
        Choi Seung-Yeon (“Su saek“)
        Han Jun-Hee (“Coin Locker Girl“)
        Hong Won-Chan (“Office“)

Best New Actor

    Winner: Park Jung-Min (“Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet“)
    Nominees:
        Ko Gyung-Pyo (“Coin Locker Girl“)
        Park Bo-Gum (“Coin Locker Girl“)
        Park Seo-Joon (“The Chronicles of Evil“)
        Park Jung-Min (“Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet“)
        Tae In-Ho (“Shadow Island“)

Best New Actress

    Winner: Park So-Dam (“The Priests“)
    Nominees:
        Kwon So-Hyun (“Madonna“)
        Kim Sae-Byuk (“A Midsummer’s Fantasia“)
        Kim Si-Eun (“Su saek“)
        Park So-Dam (“The Priests“)
        Jeong Ha-Dam (“Steel Flower“)

Best Screenplay

    Winner: Ahn Gooc-Jin (“Alice In Earnestland“)
    Nominees:
        Han Dae-Duk & Kwak Kyung-Taek (“The Classified File“)
        Ryoo Seung-Wan (“Veteran“)
        Shin Youn-Shick (“Dongju: The Portrait of a Poet“)
        Ahn Gooc-Jin (“Alice In Earnestland“)
        Choi Dong-Hoon (“Assassination“)

Most Popular Actor

    Winner: Do Kyung-Soo (“Unforgettable“)

Most Popular Actress

    Winner: Bae Suzy (“The Sound of a Flower“)

Nominees and Winners (TV Dramas)
Grand Prize (Daesang)

    Winner: “Descendants of the Sun” (KBS2)

Best Drama

    Winner: “Signal” (tvN)
    Nominees:
        “She Was Pretty” (MBC)
        “Signal” (tvN)
        “Six Flying Dragons” (SBS)
        “Reply 1988” (tvN)
        “Descendants of the Sun” (KBS)

Best Director

    Winner: Shin Won-Ho (“Reply 1988“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Won-Suk (“Signal“)
        Shin Kyung-Soo (“Six Flying Dragons“)
        Shin Won-Ho (“Reply 1988“)
        Lee Eung-Bok & Baek Sang-Hoon (“Descendants of the Sun“)
        Jung Dae-Yoon (“She Was Pretty]”)

Best Actor

    Winner: Yoo Ah-In (“Six Flying Dragons“)
    Nominees:
        Namgung Min (“Remember“)
        Song Joong-Ki (“Descendants of the Sun“)
        Yoo Ah-In (“Six Flying Dragons“)
        Cho Jin-Woong (“Signal“)
        Joo Won (“Yong-Pal“)

Best Actress

    Winner: Kim Hye-Soo (“Signal“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Hyun-Joo (“I Have a Lover“)
        Kim Hye-Soo (“Signal“)
        Ra Mi-Ran (“Reply 1988“)
        Song Hye-Kyo (“Descendants of the Sun“)
        Hwang Jung-Eum (“She Was Pretty“)

Best New Actor

    Winner: Ryoo Joon-Yeol (“Reply 1988“)
    Nominees:
        Ryoo Joon-Yeol (“Reply 1988“)
        Byun Yo-Han (“Six Flying Dragons“)
        Ahn Jae-Hong (“Reply 1988“)
        Yook Sung-Jae (“Who Are You: School 2015“)
        Lee Dong-Hwi (“Reply 1988“)

Best New Actress

    Winner: Kim Go-Eun (“Cheese in the Trap“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Go-Eun (“Cheese in the Trap“)
        Ryoo Hye-Young (“Reply 1988“)
        Park So-Dam (“Because It’s The First Time“)
        Lee Sung-Kyung (“Flower of the Queen“)
        Hyeri (“Reply 1988“)

Best Screenplay

    Winner: Kim Eun-Hee (“Signal“)
    Nominees:
        Kim Eun-Sook & Kim Won-Suk (“Descendants of the Sun“)
        Kim Young-Hyun & Park Sang-Yeon (“Six Flying Dragons“)
        Kim Eun-Hee (“Signal“)
        Lee Woo-Jung (“Reply 1988“)
        Yang Hee-Seung (“Oh My Ghost“)

Most Popular Actror

    Winner: Song Joong-Ki (“Descendants of the Sun“)

Most Popular Actress

    Winner: Song Hye-Kyo (“Descendants of the Sun“)

Best Variety Show

    Winner: “King of Mask Singer” (MBC)

Best Educational Show

    Winner: “EBS Docuprime: Test” (EBS)

iQiyi Global Star

    Winner: Song Joong-Ki, Song Hye-Kyo

Instyle Best Style

    Winner: Park Bo-Gum, Bae Suzy

Tinggalkan Balasan

Alamat email Anda tidak akan dipublikasikan. Ruas yang wajib ditandai *